IND 5X10/100BASE-TX+4XPOE+SMSC

N.º de artículo MR0021
  • Rango de temperatura extendido -40. . 75 ° C
  • 48 V DC, de entrada redundante.
  • Monitoreo libre de contacto
Microsens Fast Ethernet switches are available with integrated Power-over-Ethernet functionality. Four 10/100Base-TX ports facilitate the direct supply of terminal devices via the data connection in accordance with IEEE 802.3af with an output of up to 15.4 W per port. In the copper version the device has a fifth 10/100Base-TX uplink port. Other versions are provided with a fiber optic port in the multimode or single mode version.
The ports are designed redundantly. Dedicated LED displays provide information on the power supply status up to the PoE functionality for each port.
Agotado Existencias bajas En existencia
Agotado Existencias bajas En existencia
0 available on: 21/09/2020. Total available on: 19/10/2020
Este producto no puede ser pedido en este momento.
Descripción
  • Rango de temperatura extendido -40. . 75 ° C
  • 48 V DC, de entrada redundante.
  • Monitoreo libre de contacto
Microsens Fast Ethernet switches are available with integrated Power-over-Ethernet functionality. Four 10/100Base-TX ports facilitate the direct supply of terminal devices via the data connection in accordance with IEEE 802.3af with an output of up to 15.4 W per port. In the copper version the device has a fifth 10/100Base-TX uplink port. Other versions are provided with a fiber optic port in the multimode or single mode version.
The ports are designed redundantly. Dedicated LED displays provide information on the power supply status up to the PoE functionality for each port.
Especificaciones
Marca MICROSENS
Categoria de producto Unmanaged industrial switches
Tipo 4x 10 / 100Base-TX PoE +, 1x 100Base FX monomodo SC
Brand item no. MS657104PX
EAN code 8716065309027
Archivos adjuntos
    Cargando
    Cargando