Ewent 3 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with ST and SC connectors

Item No. EL2003
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/24/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Ewent
Product category Duplex cables
Cable length 3 m
Connector type SC, ST
Connector A SC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B ST male (x1)
Polishing B PC
Clipped One side
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM1
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 62.5/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Orange
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Brand item no. EL2003
EAN code 8716065260724
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading