Skylane Optics SPP13010100D245 SFP+ transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP Blade System 455886-B21)

Item No. SF0077
  • Equivalent for HP Blade 455886-B21
End of life
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Equivalent for HP Blade 455886-B21
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category SFP+ modules
Form factor SFP+
Coded for HP
Media Singlemode
Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 300 m
Connector type LC
Number of fibers 2
Wavelength Rx 1310 nm
Wavelength Tx 1310 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Max.working temperature 0 °C
Brand item no. SPP13010100D245
EAN code 8716065012019
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading