KTI Networks SFP-10G-ZR-A Wavelength: 1310 nm

Item No. KS1113
End of life
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand KTI Networks
Product category SFP+ modules
Connector type LC Duplex
Operating temperature -10 ?C~70 ?C
Wavelength 1310 nm
Ethernet type 10G//GbE/FE
Fiber type/distance Single-mode 80 km
Brand item no. SFP-10G-ZR-A
EAN code 8716065297454
    Loading
    Loading