KTI Networks SFP-10G-SR-A Wavelength: 850 nm

Item No. KS1110
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 12/3/2020. Total available on: 12/31/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand KTI Networks
Product category SFP+ modules
Connector type LC
Wavelength 850 nm
Ethernet type 10G//GbE/FE
Fiber type/distance Multimode OM3 / 300m
Brand item no. SFP-10G-SR-A
EAN code 8716065297423
    Loading
    Loading