KTI Networks KSD-103-A-T Fiber optic port(s): 1 x Multimode ST duplex

Item No. KS3030
The industrial rated KSD-103 Fast Ethernet switch series supports three switching-base segment communications and benefit the following applications and make fiber deployment easier.
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 12/3/2020. Total available on: 12/31/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
The industrial rated KSD-103 Fast Ethernet switch series supports three switching-base segment communications and benefit the following applications and make fiber deployment easier.
Specifications
Brand KTI Networks
Product category Industrial media converters
Operating temperature -20 °C to 70 °C
Copper ports 10/100 Mbps, RJ-45
Fiber ports 100 Mbps, full duplex
Fiber optic port(s) 1 x Multimode ST duplex
Brand item no. KSD-103-A-T
EAN code 8716065296457
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading