KTI Networks KCD-400-LX Fiber optic port: 1x Multimode duplex of singlemode LC (SFP)

Item No. KS3041
  • Plug and play design with no configuration setting
  • Wide operating temperature range for temperature critical environment
  • Provide two power input types to meet more application needs
  • Support DIN-Rail mounting and panel mounting
  • Accept wide power input voltage range for application flexibility
  • Industrial-rated Emission and Immunity performance
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 11/27/2020. Total available on: 12/25/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Plug and play design with no configuration setting
  • Wide operating temperature range for temperature critical environment
  • Provide two power input types to meet more application needs
  • Support DIN-Rail mounting and panel mounting
  • Accept wide power input voltage range for application flexibility
  • Industrial-rated Emission and Immunity performance
Specifications
Brand KTI Networks
Product category Industrial media converters
Copper ports 1000 Mbps RJ-45
Fiber optic port 1x Multimode duplex of singlemode LC (SFP)
Brand item no. KCD-400-LX
EAN code 8716065296501
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading