Ewent 5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors

Item No. EL7505
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 10/21/2020. Total available on: 11/18/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Ewent
Product category Duplex cables
Cable length 5 m
Connector type LC, ST
Connector A LC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B ST male (x1)
Polishing B PC
Clipped One side
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM2
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 50/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Orange
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Brand item no. EL7505
EAN code 8716065260878
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading