This website uses cookies to enhance your experience.

CONEC 17-300240 Multimode LC duplex

Item No. DE4165
  • For front- or rear panel mounting up to wall thinkness of 3,2 mm
  • With protection cap
Receptacle assembly kit, Bayonet locking, Plastic.
Duplex LC connection with procection cap.
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 2/7/2023. Total available on: 3/21/2023
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • For front- or rear panel mounting up to wall thinkness of 3,2 mm
  • With protection cap
Receptacle assembly kit, Bayonet locking, Plastic.
Duplex LC connection with procection cap.
Specifications
Brand CONEC
Product category Fiber connectors
Type Multi mode
Temperature range -40 till +85 °C
Protecting IP67
Brand item no. 17-300240
EAN code 8716065302370
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading