ACT Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter multimode OM5

Item No. EA1026
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/20/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x1)
Connector B SC female (x1)
Housing colour Lime green
Housing material Plastic
Category OM5
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA1026
EAN code 8716065013719
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading