ACT Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter multimode OM4

Item No. EA1025
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/28/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x1)
Connector B SC female (x1)
Housing colour Erika violet
Housing material Plastic
Category OM4
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA1025
EAN code 8716065013702
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading