ACT Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter multimode OM1/OM2

Item No. EA1023
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/29/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x1)
Connector B SC female (x1)
Housing colour Off-white
Housing material Plastic
Category OM1, OM2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA1023
EAN code 8716065013689
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading