ACT Fiber optic LC duplex adapter singlemode OS2

Item No. EA1004
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/30/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector A LC female (x2)
Connector B LC female (x2)
Housing colour Blue
Housing material Plastic
Category OS2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Cable colour Blue
Brand item no. EA1004
EAN code 8716065312980
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading