ACT Fiber optic LC duplex adapter multimode OM1/OM2 flange

Item No. EA1005
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/30/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type LC
Connector A LC female (x2)
Connector B LC female (x2)
Housing colour Ivory
Housing material Plastic
Category OM1, OM2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA1005
EAN code 8716065312997
Attachments
    Loading
    Loading